headerfoto headerfoto headerfoto
 

Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Roden H1 22 58 19 1 2
2 Ares H1 22 50 16 2 4
3 Drienerlo H1 22 39 11 6 5
4 Nijkerk H1 22 33 10 3 9
5 Arnhem H1 22 33 9 6 7
6 Twente H1 22 31 10 1 11
7 Zutphen H1 22 29 9 2 11
8 Westerduiven H1 22 28 8 4 10
9 Soest H1 22 25 8 1 13
10 Flevoland H1 22 25 7 4 11
11 PW H1 22 16 5 4 13
12 Graspiepers H1 22 8 2 2 18

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Ares H1 Westerduiven H1 5-3
Flevoland H1 Soest H1 3-4
Nijkerk H1 Arnhem H1 1-1
PW H1 Zutphen H1 2-3
Roden H1 Graspiepers H1 10-1
Twente H1 Drienerlo H1 1-4
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Arnhem H1 PW H1 6-1
Drienerlo H1 Roden H1 0-3
Graspiepers H1 Flevoland H1 4-3
Soest H1 Nijkerk H1 0-4
Westerduiven H1 Twente H1 4-0
Zutphen H1 Ares H1 3-4
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Flevoland H1 Drienerlo H1 7-5
Nijkerk H1 Graspiepers H1 6-0
Roden H1 Westerduiven H1 9-1
Soest H1 Arnhem H1 4-2
Twente H1 Zutphen H1 2-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Arnhem H1 Ares H1 1-0
Drienerlo H1 Nijkerk H1 1-1
Graspiepers H1 Soest H1 1-4
PW H1 Twente H1 2-3
Westerduiven H1 Flevoland H1 2-2
Zutphen H1 Roden H1 1-4
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Flevoland H1 Zutphen H1 2-4
Graspiepers H1 Arnhem H1 4-4
Nijkerk H1 Westerduiven H1 4-1
Roden H1 PW H1 8-1
Soest H1 Drienerlo H1 1-3
Twente H1 Ares H1 2-4
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Ares H1 Roden H1 3-6
Arnhem H1 Twente H1 5-5
Drienerlo H1 Graspiepers H1 6-1
PW H1 Flevoland H1 6-3
Westerduiven H1 Soest H1 6-5
Zutphen H1 Nijkerk H1 5-2
DINSDAG 19 OKTOBER 2021
Ares H1 PW H1 3-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Drienerlo H1 Arnhem H1 4-4
Flevoland H1 Ares H1 1-1
Graspiepers H1 Westerduiven H1 1-2
Nijkerk H1 PW H1 3-0
Roden H1 Twente H1 10-0
Soest H1 Zutphen H1 3-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Westerduiven H1 Drienerlo H1 3-5
Zutphen H1 Graspiepers H1 4-2
Ares H1 Nijkerk H1 4-0
Arnhem H1 Roden H1 2-3
PW H1 Soest H1 1-6
Twente H1 Flevoland H1 3-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Drienerlo H1 Zutphen H1 5-0
Flevoland H1 Roden H1 0-4
Graspiepers H1 PW H1 1-2
Nijkerk H1 Twente H1 9-0
Soest H1 Ares H1 2-4
Westerduiven H1 Arnhem H1 0-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Ares H1 Graspiepers H1 4-1
Flevoland H1 Arnhem H1 2-1
PW H1 Drienerlo H1 1-0
Roden H1 Nijkerk H1 6-0
Twente H1 Soest H1 8-3
Zutphen H1 Westerduiven H1 4-5
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Arnhem H1 Zutphen H1 6-4
Drienerlo H1 Ares H1 4-3
Graspiepers H1 Twente H1 3-4
Nijkerk H1 Flevoland H1 4-4
Soest H1 Roden H1 0-4
Westerduiven H1 PW H1 3-3
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Drienerlo H1 Twente H1 7-1
Graspiepers H1 Roden H1 0-7
Soest H1 Flevoland H1 1-0
Westerduiven H1 Ares H1 4-5
Zutphen H1 PW H1 5-3
Arnhem H1 Nijkerk H1 2-0
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Ares H1 Zutphen H1 8-1
Flevoland H1 Graspiepers H1 2-1
Nijkerk H1 Soest H1 3-2
PW H1 Arnhem H1 2-2
Roden H1 Drienerlo H1 1-1
Twente H1 Westerduiven H1 4-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Drienerlo H1 Flevoland H1 2-1
Graspiepers H1 Nijkerk H1 1-3
PW H1 Ares H1 3-3
Westerduiven H1 Roden H1 1-6
Zutphen H1 Twente H1 3-0
Arnhem H1 Soest H1 4-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Ares H1 Arnhem H1 1-0
Flevoland H1 Westerduiven H1 5-5
Nijkerk H1 Drienerlo H1 2-3
Roden H1 Zutphen H1 4-0
Soest H1 Graspiepers H1 4-1
Twente H1 PW H1 3-1
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Ares H1 Twente H1 9-0
Arnhem H1 Graspiepers H1 6-4
Drienerlo H1 Soest H1 3-2
PW H1 Roden H1 3-9
Westerduiven H1 Nijkerk H1 2-3
Zutphen H1 Flevoland H1 1-4
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Flevoland H1 PW H1 5-2
Graspiepers H1 Drienerlo H1 4-3
Nijkerk H1 Zutphen H1 3-2
Roden H1 Ares H1 4-0
Soest H1 Westerduiven H1 3-6
Twente H1 Arnhem H1 2-1
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Twente H1 Graspiepers H1 5-3
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Ares H1 Flevoland H1 6-3
Arnhem H1 Drienerlo H1 0-0
PW H1 Nijkerk H1 1-0
Twente H1 Roden H1 2-1
Westerduiven H1 Graspiepers H1 6-2
Zutphen H1 Soest H1 3-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Drienerlo H1 Westerduiven H1 4-4
Flevoland H1 Twente H1 3-1
Graspiepers H1 Zutphen H1 2-2
Nijkerk H1 Ares H1 2-4
Roden H1 Arnhem H1 4-2
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Ares H1 Soest H1 3-0
Arnhem H1 Westerduiven H1 4-3
PW H1 Graspiepers H1 2-1
Roden H1 Flevoland H1 5-0
Twente H1 Nijkerk H1 2-1
Zutphen H1 Drienerlo H1 4-4
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Arnhem H1 Flevoland H1 3-1
Drienerlo H1 PW H1 5-3
Graspiepers H1 Ares H1 2-10
Nijkerk H1 Roden H1 3-1
Soest H1 Twente H1 3-2
Westerduiven H1 Zutphen H1 4-3
VRIJDAG 10 JUNI 2022
Soest H1 PW H1 2-2
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Zutphen H1 Arnhem H1 3-0
Ares H1 Drienerlo H1 6-1
Flevoland H1 Nijkerk H1 3-0
PW H1 Westerduiven H1 1-2
Roden H1 Soest H1 4-2